QUICK LINKS

Faculty


LIST OF ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Sr.No. Name Designation Educational Qualification Photograph
1 RANI CHAUDHRY DIRECTOR B.Sc. - Chemistry (Hons). With Physics and Mathematics
M.Sc. - Physical Chemistry
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
2 VIKASH AGARWAL ADMINISTRATOR B.A. - Economics, English, Statistics
Master in Business Administration - H.R.D.
vikash p agarwal.JPG

3

VIKASH AGARWAL ACCOUNTS HEAD B.Com - Accountancy, Economics, Auditing
C.A. Final
Semi Qualified ICWA
VIKASH O AGARWAL.JPG
4 KAWALPRIT KAUR BHATT HR & EVENT MANAGER B.E (chemical) , MBA from Heriot watt university (UK). Certified professional of Digital Marketing and Social media Marketing
5 DHARMESH M. SWADIA TRANSPORT INCHARGE S.Y.B.Com.
6 LOKESH AMERIYA SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR M.B.A. , C.C.N.A.
7 HARGOVAN DESAI ACCOUNTANT B.Com. - Advance Accountancy,
Auditing
8 SHWETA MISHRA HR EXECUTIVE B.SC.(BIOTECHNOLOGY),MBA-HR, MARKETING
9 DHRUVIN BAROT ACCOUNTANT B.COM.
10 HINAL SHAH SECRETARY TO PRINCIPAL B.Sc.(Microbiology),D.M.L.T. , Dietician, B.Ed. (Pursuing)
11 BIDYANAND SATYANARAYAN SAH GENERAL SUPERVISOR Graduate , Army Exp. 26 Years as Supervisor
12 AMIT PATEL ELECTRICIAN S.S.C.
I.T.I. Electrician
13 MILAN TAMBOLIYA I.T EXECUTIVE B.E. COMPUTER ENGG.
14 KAMINI HIREN CHAUHAN COMPUTER OPERATOR M.Sc. I.T. , BCA
15 DAKSHA MEHTA NURSE F.Y.B.A.
B.P.N.A.
Nursing [3 years course]
16 PRABHU RAM RABARI CARE TAKER Fifth Standard
17 MAYANK UMESHBHAI BHATT STORE INCHARGE B.COM.
18 MR.MANGAL SINGH STORE EXECUTIVE B.COM
19 FALGUNKUMAR BAROT ASST. ACCOUNTANT B.COM
20 MEGHA TRIVEDI FRONT DESK EXECUTIVE B.COM
21 NEHA LIMBACHIYA FRONT DESK EXECUTIVE

B.A,

Diploma in Aviation & Hospitality Management

22 DHANJIBHAI CHAUHAN HOUSE KEEPING INCHARGE S.S.C.
I.T.I. [3 years] - Turner and Fitter
Certificate Course
23 BIRBHDRA SINGH ASST.TRANSPORT INCHARGE 8th Pass
24 GITESHKUMAR PATEL TRANSPORT SUPERVISOR B.COM
25 SHIVKUMAR SINGH TRANSPORT MAINTANANCE H.S.C. Inter
26 RAJENDRA PANDYA OFFICE ASSISTANT H.S.C.
27 JYOTSNA PARMAR PEON H.S.C.
28 ASHISH YADAV PEON S.S.C.
29 SUNIL CHAUHAN PEON S.S.C.
30 KALPESH PRAJAPATI ELECTRICIAN I.T.I – Electronics-Mechanic
31 JAYESH PRAJAPATI ELECTRICIAN  I.T.I - Wireman
32 KARSHAN THAKOR PLUMBER  I.T.I – Plumber
33 Mr. HARSHAL DESAI PEON  12th Pass